MILES FOR JAMES 5K

Overall Finish List

September 10, 2011


Race held in Tinley Park, IL. Results by Race Time, Inc.
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
       1    Thomas Kim                        Kalamazoo  MI         354    20   M   ***** 20-24               17:09.6      5:32/M
       2    Mark Reilly                       Tinley Park  IL       290    34   M       1 30-34               17:46.1      5:44/M
       3    Larry Li                          Chicago  IL           212    35   M       1 35-39               19:51.9      6:24/M
       4    Kenyon Hellem                     Orland Park  L         80    39   M       2 35-39               19:58.5      6:26/M
       5    Brian Coffey                      Chicago  IL           373    41   M       1 40-44               20:03.7      6:28/M
       6    Tim Baker                         Orland Park  IL         8    32   M       2 30-34               20:44.9      6:41/M
       7    Martin Groark                     Orland Park  IL        74    29   M       1 25-29               21:07.3      6:49/M
       8    Joshua Bird                       Fennville  MI         356    17   M       1 15-19               21:56.7      7:05/M
       9    Geoffrey Bacci                    Chicago  IL             7    31   M       3 30-34               22:00.7      7:06/M
      10    Peyton Webb                       Mokena  IL            336    36   M       3 35-39               22:01.7      7:06/M
      11    Sean Schmeske                     Tinley Park  IL       301    28   M       2 25-29               22:13.9      7:10/M
      12    Barry Clarke                      Orland Hills  IL       27    32   M       4 30-34               22:17.6      7:11/M
      13    Andy Varga                        Orland Park  IL       333    37   M       4 35-39               22:39.5      7:18/M
      14    Brian Benemerito                  Chicago  IL            10    33   M       5 30-34               22:47.5      7:21/M
      15    Leandra Montero                   Frankfort  IL         239    39   F   ***** 35-39               23:06.6      7:27/M
      16    Jeremy Meeder                     Lockport  IL          233    16   M       2 15-19               23:10.3      7:28/M
      17    Rick McDaniel                     Tinley Park  IL       231    63   M       1 55-99               23:20.5      7:32/M
      18    Ian Skrodal                       Frankfort  IL         306    24   M       1 20-24               23:24.0      7:33/M
      19    Lori Biucic                       Tinley Park  IL       358    47   F       1 45-49               23:24.9      7:33/M
      20    Courtney Orlando                  Plainfeild  IL        253    33   F       1 30-34               23:29.7      7:35/M
      21    Fidel Calderon                    Palos Park  IL         22    24   M       2 20-24               23:33.3      7:36/M
      22    Rufo Calimlim                     Chicago  IL            25    33   M       6 30-34               23:33.8      7:36/M
      23    Kevin Ordaz                       Oak Forest  IL        362    43   M       2 40-44               23:46.3      7:40/M
      24    Randy Buithuis                    Orland Hills  IL      364    43   M       3 40-44               23:46.7      7:40/M
      25    Maria Swedberg                    Orland Hills  IL      319    36   F       1 35-39               23:48.0      7:41/M
      26    Don Bauer                         Oswego  IL              9    49   M       1 45-49               23:54.2      7:43/M
      27    Bob Meeder                        Lockport  IL          232    45   M       2 45-49               23:55.7      7:43/M
      28    Lindsay Van Sickle                Chicago  IL           331    26   F       1 25-29               23:58.6      7:44/M
      29    Carlo Ramos                       Chicago  IL           278    33   M       7 30-34               24:30.5      7:54/M
      30    Bonnie Schirato                   Lake Villa  IL        300    43   F       1 40-44               24:32.2      7:55/M
      31    Chris Branson                     Midlothian  IL         15    41   M       4 40-44               24:35.1      7:56/M
      32    John J Cunningham                 Orland Park  IL        36    51   M       1 50-54               24:36.4      7:56/M
      33    John C Cunningham                 Orland Park  IL        35    10   M       1  1-14               24:37.2      7:56/M
      34    Debbie Maniatis                   Frankfort  IL         383    43   F       2 40-44               24:46.0      7:59/M
      35    Scott Collin                      Tinley Park  IL        29    32   M       8 30-34               24:46.5      7:59/M
      36    Ryan Bergeron                     Lockport  IL           12    34   M       9 30-34               25:08.3      8:06/M
      37    Lisa Udani                        Frankfort  IL         329    41   F       3 40-44               25:19.3      8:10/M
      38    Anthony Rigor                     Woodridge  IL         293    52   M       2 50-54               25:36.7      8:15/M
      39    Noel Guest                        Tinley Park  IL        77    33   F       2 30-34               25:42.8      8:17/M
      40    Danica Nordstrom                  Chicago  IL           244    26   F       2 25-29               26:01.3      8:24/M
      41    Lisa Conway                       Frankfort  IL          31    40   F       4 40-44               26:01.5      8:24/M
      42    Laura Cordell                     Lagrange  IL           33    40   F       5 40-44               26:07.2      8:25/M
      43    Mike Lobash                       Lagrange  IL          215    40   M       5 40-44               26:07.8      8:25/M
      44    Chuck Griffin                     Chicago  IL            73    46   M       3 45-49               26:30.2      8:33/M
      45    Austin Kirksey                    Chicago  IL           201    31   M      10 30-34               26:31.3      8:33/M
      46    Joshua Welzen                     Manhattan  IL         341    18   M       3 15-19               26:34.1      8:34/M
      47    Katie Schulte                     Naperville  IL        302    30   F       3 30-34               26:34.9      8:34/M
      48    Amy Pudlo                         Downers Grove  IL     276    24   F       1 20-24               26:35.5      8:35/M
      49    Jessica Martha                    South Elgin  IL       221    29   F       3 25-29               26:35.8      8:35/M
      50    Anne Litchfield                   Chicago  IL           213    24   F       2 20-24               26:39.6      8:36/M
      51    James Williams                    Chicago  IL           342    33   M      11 30-34               26:43.7      8:37/M
      52    Rob Paz                           Orland Park  IL       262    37   M       5 35-39               26:44.1      8:37/M
      53    Gary Csuk                         Romeoville  IL        359    49   M       4 45-49               26:52.3      8:40/M
      54    Elysia Sawyers                    Crete  IL             299    13   F       1  1-14               26:54.2      8:41/M
      55    Valerie Valente                   Crete  IL             330    31   F       4 30-34               26:58.4      8:42/M
      56    Melissa Meeder                    Lockport  IL          235    13   F       2  1-14               27:28.6      8:52/M
      57    Mike Pilarczyk                    Orland Hills  IL      271    52   M       3 50-54               27:29.0      8:52/M
      58    Mary Watson                       Chicago  IL           335    32   F       5 30-34               27:29.9      8:52/M
      59    Meghan Preston                    Tinley Park  IL       275    29   F       4 25-29               27:34.2      8:54/M
      60    Chris Reid                        Tinley Park  IL       288    29   M       3 25-29               27:36.8      8:54/M
      61    Cassie Reid                       Tinley Park  IL       287    26   F       5 25-29               27:37.4      8:55/M
      62    Deanna Malloy                     Tinley Park  IL       216    32   F       6 30-34               27:38.5      8:55/M
      63    Mark Kedziersu                    Orland Park  L        357    42   M       6 40-44               27:40.5      8:55/M
      64    Brian Heraty                      Chicago  IL            82    33   M      12 30-34               27:41.8      8:56/M
      65    Rocco Rado                        Matteson  IL          277    36   M       6 35-39               27:43.9      8:56/M
      66    Alan Gagnon                       Hoffman Estates  IL    56    29   M       4 25-29               27:44.4      8:57/M
      67    Ceciel Coolegem-Fosco             Chicago  IL            32    40   F       6 40-44               27:56.2      9:01/M
      68    Katrina De Los Reyes              Chicago  IL            38    35   F       2 35-39               27:58.3      9:01/M
      69    Jessica Bennett                   Orland Hills  IL       11    25   F       6 25-29               28:02.0      9:03/M
      70    Erwin Cabela                      Lagrange  IL          367    40   M       7 40-44               28:03.0      9:03/M
      71    Haakon Skrodal                    Frankfort  IL         305    16   M       4 15-19               28:09.3      9:05/M
      72    Jason Kaapke                      Manhattan  IL         378    35   M       7 35-39               28:17.0      9:07/M
      73    Tom Snyder                        Orland Park  IL       311    36   M       8 35-39               28:24.5      9:10/M
      74    Ellen Snyder                      Orland Park  IL       310    32   F       7 30-34               28:25.1      9:10/M
      75    John Stillman                     Plainfield  IL        313    49   M       5 45-49               28:27.1      9:11/M
      76    Joel Hsu                          Lockport  IL          380    36   M       9 35-39               28:32.1      9:12/M
      77    Ron Gerona                        Oak Park  IL           58    40   M       8 40-44               28:33.7      9:13/M
      78    Allie Rigor                       Woodridge  IL         292    23   F       3 20-24               28:52.3      9:19/M
      79    Chris Janda-Forner                Lockport  IL           90    30   M      13 30-34               28:53.2      9:19/M
      80    Maria Meeder                      Lockport  IL          234    47   F       2 45-49               28:53.8      9:19/M
      81    Anastasia Kilias                  Orland Hills  IL       99    40   F       7 40-44               29:10.1      9:25/M
      82    William Kilias                    Orland Hills  IL      100    41   M       9 40-44               29:12.6      9:25/M
      83    Catherine Papadakis               Orland Park  IL       257    28   F       7 25-29               29:19.0      9:27/M
      84    Andrea Renaldi                    Chicago  IL           291    28   F       8 25-29               29:24.5      9:29/M
      85    Donna Mitsos                      Tinley Park  IL       385    49   F       3 45-49               29:26.3      9:30/M
      86    Ethan Cabela                      Lagrange  IL          370    11   M       2  1-14               29:27.1      9:30/M
      87    Janeen Bolden                     Midlothian  IL         14    28   F       9 25-29               29:41.8      9:35/M
      88    Marisa Skrodal                    Frankfort  IL         307    50   F       1 50-54               30:03.0      9:42/M
      89    Curt Lang                         Monee  IL             206    48   M       6 45-49               30:08.3      9:43/M
      90    Karen Tolbert                     Matteson  IL          325    51   F       2 50-54               30:09.7      9:44/M
      91    Amy Pequette                      Tinley Park  IL       266    36   F       3 35-39               30:15.7      9:45/M
      92    Sara Smado                        Beecher  IL           309    29   F      10 25-29               30:17.1      9:46/M
      93    Jeff Joyce                        Chicago  IL            96    28   M       5 25-29               30:23.2      9:48/M
      94    Kristine Green                    Tinley Park  IL        72    38   F       4 35-39               30:23.6      9:48/M
      95    Chaz Zombolas                     Orland Park  L        353    12   M       3  1-14               30:24.7      9:48/M
      96    George Amu                        Algonquin  IL           2    39   M      10 35-39               30:38.0      9:53/M
      97    Jenny Kruse                       Chicago  IL           205    29   F      11 25-29               30:40.8      9:54/M
      98    Anita Guedea                      Country Club Hills     75    35   F       5 35-39               30:42.0      9:54/M
      99    Ergeline Calimlim                 Chicago  IL            24    34   F       8 30-34               31:02.0     10:01/M
     100    Julie Merkle                      Tinley Park  IL       237    46   F       4 45-49               31:03.5     10:01/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     101    Pamela Matula                     Orland Park  IL       228    44   F       8 40-44               31:05.7     10:02/M
     102    Anthony Tolbert                   Matteson  IL          324    56   M       2 55-99               31:06.3     10:02/M
     103    Pamela Zavala                     Orland Hills  IL      350    39   F       6 35-39               31:11.4     10:04/M
     104    Sean Janda-Forner                 Lockport  IL           91    28   M       6 25-29               31:17.9     10:05/M
     105    Jen Kolling                       Chicago  IL           203    33   F       9 30-34               31:25.6     10:08/M
     106    William Wojtyla                   Aurora  IL            345    39   M      11 35-39               31:28.6     10:09/M
     107    Shawna Slavich                    Saint John  IN        308    33   F      10 30-34               31:35.3     10:11/M
     108    Steve Vidlak                      North Aurora  IL      334    28   M       7 25-29               31:37.0     10:12/M
     109    Christine Wilson                  Tinley Park  IL       343    39   F       7 35-39               31:43.5     10:14/M
     110    Christie Hsu                      Lockport  IL           87    36   F       8 35-39               31:45.2     10:15/M
     111    Emma Zavala                       Orland Hills  IL      347     9   F       3  1-14               32:08.9     10:22/M
     112    Nina Zavala                       Orland Hills  IL      349    11   F       4  1-14               32:11.2     10:23/M
     113    Lisa Patterson                    Midlothian  IL        261    31   F      11 30-34               32:11.6     10:23/M
     114    Kathy Biagi                       Chicago  IL            13    46   F       5 45-49               32:13.2     10:24/M
     115    Tom Niec                          Franklin Park  IL     242    34   M      14 30-34               32:14.1     10:24/M
     116    Michael Rigor                     Woodridge  IL         295    20   M       3 20-24               32:59.7     10:38/M
     117    Mari Branson                      Midlothian  IL         16    38   F       9 35-39               33:03.3     10:40/M
     118    Jennifer Wegner                   Mokena  IL            338    32   F      12 30-34               33:05.1     10:40/M
     119    Theresa Pape                      Aurora  IL            258    49   F       6 45-49               33:06.1     10:41/M
     120    Amy Herrold                       Chicago  IL            83    30   F      13 30-34               33:17.5     10:44/M
     121    Andy Avalos                       Orland Park  L        355    55   M       3 55-99               33:17.9     10:44/M
     122    Liz Wegner                        Tinley Park  IL       363    28   F      12 25-29               33:18.3     10:45/M
     123    Jen Lenihan                       Chicago  IL           210    27   F      13 25-29               33:24.0     10:46/M
     124    Jenny Gill                        Tinley Park  IL        59    38   F      10 35-39               33:24.8     10:46/M
     125    Jen Delisi                        Lagrange  IL           40    49   F       7 45-49               33:26.6     10:47/M
     126    Maureen McDaniel                  Tinley Park  IL       230    62   F       1 55-99               33:27.5     10:47/M
     127    Ed Cubillan                       Homer Glen  IL         34    46   M       7 45-49               33:38.8     10:51/M
     128    Jon Cabela                        Orland Hills  IL      371    38   M      12 35-39               33:42.8     10:52/M
     129    Ivy Videna                        Orland Park  IL       375    32   F      14 30-34               33:57.6     10:57/M
     130    Christian Johnson                 Tinley Park  IL       360    11   M       4  1-14               34:09.4     11:01/M
     131    George Rothgery                   Orland Park  IL       374    41   M      10 40-44               35:03.0     11:18/M
     132    Angela Plachy                     Mokena  IL            361    31   F      15 30-34               35:03.5     11:18/M
     133    Jullie Nesesyuk                   Glendale Heights  I   241    30   F      16 30-34               35:04.9     11:19/M
     134    Olya Drozd                        Bartlett  IL           49    26   F      14 25-29               35:15.9     11:22/M
     135    Edsel Gonzales                    Orland Park  L         62    39   M      13 35-39               35:23.2     11:25/M
     136    Rodger Reich                      Dyer  IN              286    39   M      14 35-39               35:24.1     11:25/M
     137    Sara Hughes                       Bloomington  IL        89    25   F      15 25-29               35:38.1     11:30/M
     138    Rey Castillo                      Oak Forest  IL        384    42   M      11 40-44               35:56.4     11:35/M
     139    Debra Vandril                     Frankfort  IL         332    47   F       8 45-49               36:14.2     11:41/M
     140    Greg Mollett                      Homewood  IL          238    34   M      15 30-34               36:20.3     11:43/M
     141    Lorrie Peccatiello                Palos Park  IL        264    54   F       3 50-54               36:26.6     11:45/M
     142    Ted Dometita                      Glendale Heights  I    45    37   M      15 35-39               36:33.1     11:47/M
     143    Karen Strong-Bullard              Tinley Park  IL       316    39   F      11 35-39               36:38.5     11:49/M
     144    Jenny Burns                       Naperville  IL         19    26   F      16 25-29               36:42.7     11:50/M
     145    Mike Nulicek                      Lisle  IL             249    31   M      16 30-34               36:54.6     11:54/M
     146    Marc Burns                        Naperville  IL         21    47   M       8 45-49               37:18.8     12:02/M
     147    Jinky Burns                       Naperville  IL         20    47   F       9 45-49               37:19.3     12:02/M
     148    Alicia Meredith                   Tinley Park  IL       236    26   F      17 25-29               37:36.3     12:08/M
     149    Tanya Jones                       New Lenox  IL          94    38   F      12 35-39               37:37.6     12:08/M
     150    Jackie Stone                      Willowbrook  IL       315    32   F      17 30-34               37:47.1     12:11/M
     151    Sydney Demicheal                  Tinley Park  IL        42    12   F       5  1-14               37:52.5     12:13/M
     152    Ryan Zirbes                       Tinley Park  IL       352    32   M      17 30-34               38:02.7     12:16/M
     153    Dustin Ramos                      Chicago  IL           279    29   M       8 25-29               38:14.3     12:20/M
     154    Jessica Zirbes                    Tinley Park  IL       351    28   F      18 25-29               38:37.8     12:27/M
     155    Alisa Li                          Chicago  IL           211    32   F      18 30-34               38:38.1     12:28/M
     156    Hannah Ramos                      Chicago  IL           280    33   M      18 30-34               38:38.6     12:28/M
     157    Michelle Gonzales                 Woodridge  IL          71    37   F      13 35-39               38:55.1     12:33/M
     158    April Panichaya                   Orland Hills  IL      256    29   F      19 25-29               39:09.2     12:38/M
     159    Haze Dometita                     Glendale Heights  I    44    36   F      14 35-39               39:11.0     12:38/M
     160    Dan Sotelo                        Morton Grove  IL      312    35   M      16 35-39               40:04.6     12:55/M
     161    Angeli Pagayucan                  Elgin  IL             376    29   F      20 25-29               40:21.7     13:01/M
     162    John Bayar                                              372    28   M       9 25-29               40:22.5     13:01/M
     163    Elsa Krokos                       Downers Grove  IL     204    36   F      15 35-39               40:30.0     13:04/M
     164    Christina Handwerker              Woodridge  IL          79    14   F       6  1-14               40:32.0     13:05/M
     165    Evan Gonzales                     Orland Park  L         65    10   M       5  1-14               41:08.8     13:16/M
     166    Maya Gonzales                     Woodridge  IL          70     4   F       7  1-14               41:09.4     13:16/M
     167    Jenna Gonzales                    Orland Park  L         68    12   F       8  1-14               41:27.0     13:22/M
     168    Mia Cabela                        Lagrange  IL          369    13   F       9  1-14               41:27.5     13:22/M
     169    Margaret Cabela                   Lagrange  IL          368    36   F      16 35-39               41:28.1     13:23/M
     170    Jodie Reilly                      Tinley Park  IL       289    32   F      19 30-34               42:48.1     13:48/M
     171    Jared Gonzales                    Woodridge  IL          67    12   M       6  1-14               42:48.7     13:48/M
     172    Edwin Gonzales                    Woodridge  IL          63    41   M      12 40-44               42:53.3     13:50/M
     173    Anna Robertson                    Orland Park  IL       296    16   F       1 15-19               43:33.6     14:03/M
     174    Tracy Joy                         Tinley Park  IL        95    43   F       9 40-44               43:38.2     14:05/M
     175    Janet Oshea                       Oak Forest  IL        254    65   F       2 55-99               43:45.1     14:07/M
     176    Carol Perea                       Midlothian  IL        267    69   F       3 55-99               43:56.8     14:10/M
     177    Jessica Welzen                    Manhattan  IL         340    27   F      21 25-29               44:25.6     14:20/M
     178    Rachel Wilson                     New Lenox  IL         344    21   F       4 20-24               44:27.0     14:20/M
     179    Sue Hsu                           Hanover Park  IL      381    38   F      17 35-39               44:51.2     14:28/M
     180    Carla Gonzales                    Orland Park  L         61    38   F      18 35-39               44:51.8     14:28/M
     181    Suyenn Ramos                      Chicago  IL           281    29   F      22 25-29               45:08.1     14:34/M
     182    Michele Owens                     Olympia Fields  IL    255    43   F      10 40-44               45:12.5     14:35/M
     183    Rebecca Petro                     Tinley Park  IL       270    25   F      23 25-29               45:35.5     14:42/M
     184    Felicia Burkovskiy                Lagrange Park  IL      17    36   F      19 35-39               45:58.2     14:50/M
     185    Mariza Mazur                      Chicago  IL           229    34   F      20 30-34               46:08.7     14:53/M
     186    Carmelita Torres                  Orland Hills  IL      326    40   F      11 40-44               46:11.5     14:54/M
     187    Tammy Lang                        Monee  IL             209    45   F      10 45-49               46:19.0     14:56/M
     188    Joann Robertson                   Orland Park  IL       297    48   F      11 45-49               46:19.7     14:56/M
     189    Tina Hennis                       Tinley Park  IL        81    50   F       4 50-54               47:02.2     15:10/M
     190    Jeanette Okroi                    Tinley Park  IL       252    46   F      12 45-49               47:02.6     15:10/M
     191    Dawn Porter                       Park Forest  IL       273    53   F       5 50-54               47:06.7     15:12/M
     192    Harold Santiago                   Glendale Heights  I   298    39   M      17 35-39               47:08.4     15:12/M
     193    Al Maranon                        Huntley  IL           379    39   M      18 35-39               47:43.5     15:24/M
     194    Elizabeth Freitag                 Bourbonnais  IL        55    18   F       2 15-19               48:08.2     15:32/M
     195    Kenny Hertz                       Aurora  IL             84    19   M       5 15-19               48:08.8     15:32/M
     196    Angela Drake                      Highland  IN           48    38   F      20 35-39               48:09.3     15:32/M
     197    Sandy Kaapke                      Manhattan  IL         377    38   F      21 35-39               48:14.9     15:34/M
     198    Tina Guedea                       Chicago  IL            76    37   F      22 35-39               48:15.3     15:34/M
     199    Michelle (shell Burnett           Orland Park  L         18    51   F       6 50-54               48:40.8     15:42/M
     200    Monte Parsons                     Kankakee  IL          260    49   M       9 45-49               48:41.7     15:42/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     201    Elisa Paris                       Dyer  IN              259    35   F      23 35-39               49:59.6     16:07/M
     202    Laura Regalado                    Chicago  IL           284    50   F       7 50-54               50:00.4     16:08/M
     203    Denise Pettes                     Orland Park  IL       387    28   F      24 25-29               50:03.2     16:09/M
     204    Allison Pecora                    Glendale Heights  I   265    32   F      21 30-34               50:12.0     16:12/M
     205    Linda Rigor                       Woodridge  IL         294    51   F       8 50-54               51:14.3     16:32/M
     206    Donna Foltman                     Downers Grove  IL      52    53   F       9 50-54               51:15.8     16:32/M
     207    Joseph Llereza                    Orland Park  IL       214    15   M       6 15-19               51:16.9     16:32/M
     208    Genevieve Trabado                 Orland Park  IL       327    35   F      24 35-39               51:17.9     16:33/M
     209    Reggie Deanching                  Frankfort  IL          39    38   M      19 35-39               51:47.8     16:42/M
     210    Gil Oliva                         Midlothian  IL        386    51   M       4 50-54               51:49.8     16:43/M
     211    Rashmi Mariyappa                  Chicago  IL           219    32   F      22 30-34               51:50.7     16:43/M
     212    Tom Kernan                        Chicago  IL            98    31   M      19 30-34               53:25.4     17:14/M
     213    Becky Czmyr                       Park Forest  IL        37    46   F      13 45-49               53:34.3     17:17/M
     214    Nissa Conaway                     Dyer  IN               30    41   F      12 40-44               53:34.8     17:17/M
     215    Jerry Kolanowski                  Lansing  IL           202    67   M       4 55-99               54:22.1     17:32/M
     216    Tom Cooper                        Minooka  IL           382    39   M      20 35-39               54:50.4     17:41/M
     217    John Petro                        Tinley Park  IL       269    58   M       5 55-99               54:54.1     17:43/M
     218    Beverly Petro                     Tinley Park  IL       268    59   F       4 55-99               56:06.5     18:06/M
     219    Petrina Jones                     Blue Island  IL        93    40   F      13 40-44               56:42.8     18:17/M
     220    Paula Garcia                      East Chicago  IN       57    34   F      23 30-34               56:43.7     18:18/M
     221    Saturnina Estrellas               Woodridge  IL          50    76   F       5 55-99               56:52.0     18:21/M
     222    Hannah Lang                       Monee  IL             207    16   F       3 15-19               56:58.5     18:23/M
     223    Hope Lang                         Monee  IL             208    14   F      10  1-14               57:18.1     18:29/M
     224    Katie O'Connor                    Manhattan  IL         251    29   F      25 25-29               58:01.6     18:43/M
     225    Mike Wein                         Manhattan  IL         339    31   M      20 30-34               58:02.1     18:43/M
     226    Kelly Collin                      Tinley Park  IL        28    28   F      26 25-29               58:15.5     18:47/M
     227    Lori Flaherty                     Naperville  IL         51    50   F      10 50-54               58:17.2     18:48/M
     228    Julie Pomanelli                                         388    41   F      14 40-44               58:18.1     18:48/M
     229    Magdaleno Nucum                   Chicago  IL           247    38   M      21 35-39               59:19.8     19:08/M
     230    Jessica Matheis                   Chicago  IL           227    35   F      25 35-39               59:36.4     19:14/M
     231    Derek Matheis                     Chicago  IL           226    34   M      21 30-34             1:00:53.2     19:38/M
     232    Michael Regalado                  Chicago  IL           285    15   M       7 15-19             1:00:54.2     19:39/M
     233    John Regalado                     Chicago  IL           283    47   M      10 45-49             1:01:33.1     19:51/M
     234    Alicia Regalado                   Chicago  IL           282    11   F      11  1-14             1:01:34.7     19:52/M