MILES FOR JAMES 5K

Age Group Results

September 10, 2011


Race held in Tinley Park, IL. Results by Race Time, Inc.

Men: 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-99
Women: 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-99

Overall Female Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Leandra Montero                   Frankfort  IL         239   39       15        23:06.6      7:27/M
Top

Girls 14 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Elysia Sawyers                    Crete  IL             299   13       54        26:54.2      8:41/M
       2    Melissa Meeder                    Lockport  IL          235   13       56        27:28.6      8:52/M
       3    Emma Zavala                       Orland Hills  IL      347    9      111        32:08.9     10:22/M
       4    Nina Zavala                       Orland Hills  IL      349   11      112        32:11.2     10:23/M
       5    Sydney Demicheal                  Tinley Park  IL        42   12      151        37:52.5     12:13/M
       6    Christina Handwerker              Woodridge  IL          79   14      164        40:32.0     13:05/M
       7    Maya Gonzales                     Woodridge  IL          70    4      166        41:09.4     13:16/M
       8    Jenna Gonzales                    Orland Park  L         68   12      167        41:27.0     13:22/M
       9    Mia Cabela                        Lagrange  IL          369   13      168        41:27.5     13:22/M
      10    Hope Lang                         Monee  IL             208   14      223        57:18.1     18:29/M
      11    Alicia Regalado                   Chicago  IL           282   11      234      1:01:34.7     19:52/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Anna Robertson                    Orland Park  IL       296   16      173        43:33.6     14:03/M
       2    Elizabeth Freitag                 Bourbonnais  IL        55   18      194        48:08.2     15:32/M
       3    Hannah Lang                       Monee  IL             207   16      222        56:58.5     18:23/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Amy Pudlo                         Downers Grove  IL     276   24       48        26:35.5      8:35/M
       2    Anne Litchfield                   Chicago  IL           213   24       50        26:39.6      8:36/M
       3    Allie Rigor                       Woodridge  IL         292   23       78        28:52.3      9:19/M
       4    Rachel Wilson                     New Lenox  IL         344   21      178        44:27.0     14:20/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Lindsay Van Sickle                Chicago  IL           331   26       28        23:58.6      7:44/M
       2    Danica Nordstrom                  Chicago  IL           244   26       40        26:01.3      8:24/M
       3    Jessica Martha                    South Elgin  IL       221   29       49        26:35.8      8:35/M
       4    Meghan Preston                    Tinley Park  IL       275   29       59        27:34.2      8:54/M
       5    Cassie Reid                       Tinley Park  IL       287   26       61        27:37.4      8:55/M
       6    Jessica Bennett                   Orland Hills  IL       11   25       69        28:02.0      9:03/M
       7    Catherine Papadakis               Orland Park  IL       257   28       83        29:19.0      9:27/M
       8    Andrea Renaldi                    Chicago  IL           291   28       84        29:24.5      9:29/M
       9    Janeen Bolden                     Midlothian  IL         14   28       87        29:41.8      9:35/M
      10    Sara Smado                        Beecher  IL           309   29       92        30:17.1      9:46/M
      11    Jenny Kruse                       Chicago  IL           205   29       97        30:40.8      9:54/M
      12    Liz Wegner                        Tinley Park  IL       363   28      122        33:18.3     10:45/M
      13    Jen Lenihan                       Chicago  IL           210   27      123        33:24.0     10:46/M
      14    Olya Drozd                        Bartlett  IL           49   26      134        35:15.9     11:22/M
      15    Sara Hughes                       Bloomington  IL        89   25      137        35:38.1     11:30/M
      16    Jenny Burns                       Naperville  IL         19   26      144        36:42.7     11:50/M
      17    Alicia Meredith                   Tinley Park  IL       236   26      148        37:36.3     12:08/M
      18    Jessica Zirbes                    Tinley Park  IL       351   28      154        38:37.8     12:27/M
      19    April Panichaya                   Orland Hills  IL      256   29      158        39:09.2     12:38/M
      20    Angeli Pagayucan                  Elgin  IL             376   29      161        40:21.7     13:01/M
      21    Jessica Welzen                    Manhattan  IL         340   27      177        44:25.6     14:20/M
      22    Suyenn Ramos                      Chicago  IL           281   29      181        45:08.1     14:34/M
      23    Rebecca Petro                     Tinley Park  IL       270   25      183        45:35.5     14:42/M
      24    Denise Pettes                     Orland Park  IL       387   28      203        50:03.2     16:09/M
      25    Katie O'Connor                    Manhattan  IL         251   29      224        58:01.6     18:43/M
      26    Kelly Collin                      Tinley Park  IL        28   28      226        58:15.5     18:47/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Courtney Orlando                  Plainfeild  IL        253   33       20        23:29.7      7:35/M
       2    Noel Guest                        Tinley Park  IL        77   33       39        25:42.8      8:17/M
       3    Katie Schulte                     Naperville  IL        302   30       47        26:34.9      8:34/M
       4    Valerie Valente                   Crete  IL             330   31       55        26:58.4      8:42/M
       5    Mary Watson                       Chicago  IL           335   32       58        27:29.9      8:52/M
       6    Deanna Malloy                     Tinley Park  IL       216   32       62        27:38.5      8:55/M
       7    Ellen Snyder                      Orland Park  IL       310   32       74        28:25.1      9:10/M
       8    Ergeline Calimlim                 Chicago  IL            24   34       99        31:02.0     10:01/M
       9    Jen Kolling                       Chicago  IL           203   33      105        31:25.6     10:08/M
      10    Shawna Slavich                    Saint John  IN        308   33      107        31:35.3     10:11/M
      11    Lisa Patterson                    Midlothian  IL        261   31      113        32:11.6     10:23/M
      12    Jennifer Wegner                   Mokena  IL            338   32      118        33:05.1     10:40/M
      13    Amy Herrold                       Chicago  IL            83   30      120        33:17.5     10:44/M
      14    Ivy Videna                        Orland Park  IL       375   32      129        33:57.6     10:57/M
      15    Angela Plachy                     Mokena  IL            361   31      132        35:03.5     11:18/M
      16    Jullie Nesesyuk                   Glendale Heights  I   241   30      133        35:04.9     11:19/M
      17    Jackie Stone                      Willowbrook  IL       315   32      150        37:47.1     12:11/M
      18    Alisa Li                          Chicago  IL           211   32      155        38:38.1     12:28/M
      19    Jodie Reilly                      Tinley Park  IL       289   32      170        42:48.1     13:48/M
      20    Mariza Mazur                      Chicago  IL           229   34      185        46:08.7     14:53/M
      21    Allison Pecora                    Glendale Heights  I   265   32      204        50:12.0     16:12/M
      22    Rashmi Mariyappa                  Chicago  IL           219   32      211        51:50.7     16:43/M
      23    Paula Garcia                      East Chicago  IN       57   34      220        56:43.7     18:18/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Maria Swedberg                    Orland Hills  IL      319   36       25        23:48.0      7:41/M
       2    Katrina De Los Reyes              Chicago  IL            38   35       68        27:58.3      9:01/M
       3    Amy Pequette                      Tinley Park  IL       266   36       91        30:15.7      9:45/M
       4    Kristine Green                    Tinley Park  IL        72   38       94        30:23.6      9:48/M
       5    Anita Guedea                      Country Club Hills     75   35       98        30:42.0      9:54/M
       6    Pamela Zavala                     Orland Hills  IL      350   39      103        31:11.4     10:04/M
       7    Christine Wilson                  Tinley Park  IL       343   39      109        31:43.5     10:14/M
       8    Christie Hsu                      Lockport  IL           87   36      110        31:45.2     10:15/M
       9    Mari Branson                      Midlothian  IL         16   38      117        33:03.3     10:40/M
      10    Jenny Gill                        Tinley Park  IL        59   38      124        33:24.8     10:46/M
      11    Karen Strong-Bullard              Tinley Park  IL       316   39      143        36:38.5     11:49/M
      12    Tanya Jones                       New Lenox  IL          94   38      149        37:37.6     12:08/M
      13    Michelle Gonzales                 Woodridge  IL          71   37      157        38:55.1     12:33/M
      14    Haze Dometita                     Glendale Heights  I    44   36      159        39:11.0     12:38/M
      15    Elsa Krokos                       Downers Grove  IL     204   36      163        40:30.0     13:04/M
      16    Margaret Cabela                   Lagrange  IL          368   36      169        41:28.1     13:23/M
      17    Sue Hsu                           Hanover Park  IL      381   38      179        44:51.2     14:28/M
      18    Carla Gonzales                    Orland Park  L         61   38      180        44:51.8     14:28/M
      19    Felicia Burkovskiy                Lagrange Park  IL      17   36      184        45:58.2     14:50/M
      20    Angela Drake                      Highland  IN           48   38      196        48:09.3     15:32/M
      21    Sandy Kaapke                      Manhattan  IL         377   38      197        48:14.9     15:34/M
      22    Tina Guedea                       Chicago  IL            76   37      198        48:15.3     15:34/M
      23    Elisa Paris                       Dyer  IN              259   35      201        49:59.6     16:07/M
      24    Genevieve Trabado                 Orland Park  IL       327   35      208        51:17.9     16:33/M
      25    Jessica Matheis                   Chicago  IL           227   35      230        59:36.4     19:14/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Bonnie Schirato                   Lake Villa  IL        300   43       30        24:32.2      7:55/M
       2    Debbie Maniatis                   Frankfort  IL         383   43       34        24:46.0      7:59/M
       3    Lisa Udani                        Frankfort  IL         329   41       37        25:19.3      8:10/M
       4    Lisa Conway                       Frankfort  IL          31   40       41        26:01.5      8:24/M
       5    Laura Cordell                     Lagrange  IL           33   40       42        26:07.2      8:25/M
       6    Ceciel Coolegem-Fosco             Chicago  IL            32   40       67        27:56.2      9:01/M
       7    Anastasia Kilias                  Orland Hills  IL       99   40       81        29:10.1      9:25/M
       8    Pamela Matula                     Orland Park  IL       228   44      101        31:05.7     10:02/M
       9    Tracy Joy                         Tinley Park  IL        95   43      174        43:38.2     14:05/M
      10    Michele Owens                     Olympia Fields  IL    255   43      182        45:12.5     14:35/M
      11    Carmelita Torres                  Orland Hills  IL      326   40      186        46:11.5     14:54/M
      12    Nissa Conaway                     Dyer  IN               30   41      214        53:34.8     17:17/M
      13    Petrina Jones                     Blue Island  IL        93   40      219        56:42.8     18:17/M
      14    Julie Pomanelli                                         388   41      228        58:18.1     18:48/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Lori Biucic                       Tinley Park  IL       358   47       19        23:24.9      7:33/M
       2    Maria Meeder                      Lockport  IL          234   47       80        28:53.8      9:19/M
       3    Donna Mitsos                      Tinley Park  IL       385   49       85        29:26.3      9:30/M
       4    Julie Merkle                      Tinley Park  IL       237   46      100        31:03.5     10:01/M
       5    Kathy Biagi                       Chicago  IL            13   46      114        32:13.2     10:24/M
       6    Theresa Pape                      Aurora  IL            258   49      119        33:06.1     10:41/M
       7    Jen Delisi                        Lagrange  IL           40   49      125        33:26.6     10:47/M
       8    Debra Vandril                     Frankfort  IL         332   47      139        36:14.2     11:41/M
       9    Jinky Burns                       Naperville  IL         20   47      147        37:19.3     12:02/M
      10    Tammy Lang                        Monee  IL             209   45      187        46:19.0     14:56/M
      11    Joann Robertson                   Orland Park  IL       297   48      188        46:19.7     14:56/M
      12    Jeanette Okroi                    Tinley Park  IL       252   46      190        47:02.6     15:10/M
      13    Becky Czmyr                       Park Forest  IL        37   46      213        53:34.3     17:17/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Marisa Skrodal                    Frankfort  IL         307   50       88        30:03.0      9:42/M
       2    Karen Tolbert                     Matteson  IL          325   51       90        30:09.7      9:44/M
       3    Lorrie Peccatiello                Palos Park  IL        264   54      141        36:26.6     11:45/M
       4    Tina Hennis                       Tinley Park  IL        81   50      189        47:02.2     15:10/M
       5    Dawn Porter                       Park Forest  IL       273   53      191        47:06.7     15:12/M
       6    Michelle (shell Burnett           Orland Park  L         18   51      199        48:40.8     15:42/M
       7    Laura Regalado                    Chicago  IL           284   50      202        50:00.4     16:08/M
       8    Linda Rigor                       Woodridge  IL         294   51      205        51:14.3     16:32/M
       9    Donna Foltman                     Downers Grove  IL      52   53      206        51:15.8     16:32/M
      10    Lori Flaherty                     Naperville  IL         51   50      227        58:17.2     18:48/M
Top

Female 55 and over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Maureen McDaniel                  Tinley Park  IL       230   62      126        33:27.5     10:47/M
       2    Janet Oshea                       Oak Forest  IL        254   65      175        43:45.1     14:07/M
       3    Carol Perea                       Midlothian  IL        267   69      176        43:56.8     14:10/M
       4    Beverly Petro                     Tinley Park  IL       268   59      218        56:06.5     18:06/M
       5    Saturnina Estrellas               Woodridge  IL          50   76      221        56:52.0     18:21/M
Top

Overall Male Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Thomas Kim                        Kalamazoo  MI         354   20        1        17:09.6      5:32/M
Top

Boys 14 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    John C Cunningham                 Orland Park  IL        35   10       33        24:37.2      7:56/M
       2    Ethan Cabela                      Lagrange  IL          370   11       86        29:27.1      9:30/M
       3    Chaz Zombolas                     Orland Park  L        353   12       95        30:24.7      9:48/M
       4    Christian Johnson                 Tinley Park  IL       360   11      130        34:09.4     11:01/M
       5    Evan Gonzales                     Orland Park  L         65   10      165        41:08.8     13:16/M
       6    Jared Gonzales                    Woodridge  IL          67   12      171        42:48.7     13:48/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Joshua Bird                       Fennville  MI         356   17        8        21:56.7      7:05/M
       2    Jeremy Meeder                     Lockport  IL          233   16       16        23:10.3      7:28/M
       3    Joshua Welzen                     Manhattan  IL         341   18       46        26:34.1      8:34/M
       4    Haakon Skrodal                    Frankfort  IL         305   16       71        28:09.3      9:05/M
       5    Kenny Hertz                       Aurora  IL             84   19      195        48:08.8     15:32/M
       6    Joseph Llereza                    Orland Park  IL       214   15      207        51:16.9     16:32/M
       7    Michael Regalado                  Chicago  IL           285   15      232      1:00:54.2     19:39/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Ian Skrodal                       Frankfort  IL         306   24       18        23:24.0      7:33/M
       2    Fidel Calderon                    Palos Park  IL         22   24       21        23:33.3      7:36/M
       3    Michael Rigor                     Woodridge  IL         295   20      116        32:59.7     10:38/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Martin Groark                     Orland Park  IL        74   29        7        21:07.3      6:49/M
       2    Sean Schmeske                     Tinley Park  IL       301   28       11        22:13.9      7:10/M
       3    Chris Reid                        Tinley Park  IL       288   29       60        27:36.8      8:54/M
       4    Alan Gagnon                       Hoffman Estates  IL    56   29       66        27:44.4      8:57/M
       5    Jeff Joyce                        Chicago  IL            96   28       93        30:23.2      9:48/M
       6    Sean Janda-Forner                 Lockport  IL           91   28      104        31:17.9     10:05/M
       7    Steve Vidlak                      North Aurora  IL      334   28      108        31:37.0     10:12/M
       8    Dustin Ramos                      Chicago  IL           279   29      153        38:14.3     12:20/M
       9    John Bayar                                              372   28      162        40:22.5     13:01/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Mark Reilly                       Tinley Park  IL       290   34        2        17:46.1      5:44/M
       2    Tim Baker                         Orland Park  IL         8   32        6        20:44.9      6:41/M
       3    Geoffrey Bacci                    Chicago  IL             7   31        9        22:00.7      7:06/M
       4    Barry Clarke                      Orland Hills  IL       27   32       12        22:17.6      7:11/M
       5    Brian Benemerito                  Chicago  IL            10   33       14        22:47.5      7:21/M
       6    Rufo Calimlim                     Chicago  IL            25   33       22        23:33.8      7:36/M
       7    Carlo Ramos                       Chicago  IL           278   33       29        24:30.5      7:54/M
       8    Scott Collin                      Tinley Park  IL        29   32       35        24:46.5      7:59/M
       9    Ryan Bergeron                     Lockport  IL           12   34       36        25:08.3      8:06/M
      10    Austin Kirksey                    Chicago  IL           201   31       45        26:31.3      8:33/M
      11    James Williams                    Chicago  IL           342   33       51        26:43.7      8:37/M
      12    Brian Heraty                      Chicago  IL            82   33       64        27:41.8      8:56/M
      13    Chris Janda-Forner                Lockport  IL           90   30       79        28:53.2      9:19/M
      14    Tom Niec                          Franklin Park  IL     242   34      115        32:14.1     10:24/M
      15    Greg Mollett                      Homewood  IL          238   34      140        36:20.3     11:43/M
      16    Mike Nulicek                      Lisle  IL             249   31      145        36:54.6     11:54/M
      17    Ryan Zirbes                       Tinley Park  IL       352   32      152        38:02.7     12:16/M
      18    Hannah Ramos                      Chicago  IL           280   33      156        38:38.6     12:28/M
      19    Tom Kernan                        Chicago  IL            98   31      212        53:25.4     17:14/M
      20    Mike Wein                         Manhattan  IL         339   31      225        58:02.1     18:43/M
      21    Derek Matheis                     Chicago  IL           226   34      231      1:00:53.2     19:38/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Larry Li                          Chicago  IL           212   35        3        19:51.9      6:24/M
       2    Kenyon Hellem                     Orland Park  L         80   39        4        19:58.5      6:26/M
       3    Peyton Webb                       Mokena  IL            336   36       10        22:01.7      7:06/M
       4    Andy Varga                        Orland Park  IL       333   37       13        22:39.5      7:18/M
       5    Rob Paz                           Orland Park  IL       262   37       52        26:44.1      8:37/M
       6    Rocco Rado                        Matteson  IL          277   36       65        27:43.9      8:56/M
       7    Jason Kaapke                      Manhattan  IL         378   35       72        28:17.0      9:07/M
       8    Tom Snyder                        Orland Park  IL       311   36       73        28:24.5      9:10/M
       9    Joel Hsu                          Lockport  IL          380   36       76        28:32.1      9:12/M
      10    George Amu                        Algonquin  IL           2   39       96        30:38.0      9:53/M
      11    William Wojtyla                   Aurora  IL            345   39      106        31:28.6     10:09/M
      12    Jon Cabela                        Orland Hills  IL      371   38      128        33:42.8     10:52/M
      13    Edsel Gonzales                    Orland Park  L         62   39      135        35:23.2     11:25/M
      14    Rodger Reich                      Dyer  IN              286   39      136        35:24.1     11:25/M
      15    Ted Dometita                      Glendale Heights  I    45   37      142        36:33.1     11:47/M
      16    Dan Sotelo                        Morton Grove  IL      312   35      160        40:04.6     12:55/M
      17    Harold Santiago                   Glendale Heights  I   298   39      192        47:08.4     15:12/M
      18    Al Maranon                        Huntley  IL           379   39      193        47:43.5     15:24/M
      19    Reggie Deanching                  Frankfort  IL          39   38      209        51:47.8     16:42/M
      20    Tom Cooper                        Minooka  IL           382   39      216        54:50.4     17:41/M
      21    Magdaleno Nucum                   Chicago  IL           247   38      229        59:19.8     19:08/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Brian Coffey                      Chicago  IL           373   41        5        20:03.7      6:28/M
       2    Kevin Ordaz                       Oak Forest  IL        362   43       23        23:46.3      7:40/M
       3    Randy Buithuis                    Orland Hills  IL      364   43       24        23:46.7      7:40/M
       4    Chris Branson                     Midlothian  IL         15   41       31        24:35.1      7:56/M
       5    Mike Lobash                       Lagrange  IL          215   40       43        26:07.8      8:25/M
       6    Mark Kedziersu                    Orland Park  L        357   42       63        27:40.5      8:55/M
       7    Erwin Cabela                      Lagrange  IL          367   40       70        28:03.0      9:03/M
       8    Ron Gerona                        Oak Park  IL           58   40       77        28:33.7      9:13/M
       9    William Kilias                    Orland Hills  IL      100   41       82        29:12.6      9:25/M
      10    George Rothgery                   Orland Park  IL       374   41      131        35:03.0     11:18/M
      11    Rey Castillo                      Oak Forest  IL        384   42      138        35:56.4     11:35/M
      12    Edwin Gonzales                    Woodridge  IL          63   41      172        42:53.3     13:50/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Don Bauer                         Oswego  IL              9   49       26        23:54.2      7:43/M
       2    Bob Meeder                        Lockport  IL          232   45       27        23:55.7      7:43/M
       3    Chuck Griffin                     Chicago  IL            73   46       44        26:30.2      8:33/M
       4    Gary Csuk                         Romeoville  IL        359   49       53        26:52.3      8:40/M
       5    John Stillman                     Plainfield  IL        313   49       75        28:27.1      9:11/M
       6    Curt Lang                         Monee  IL             206   48       89        30:08.3      9:43/M
       7    Ed Cubillan                       Homer Glen  IL         34   46      127        33:38.8     10:51/M
       8    Marc Burns                        Naperville  IL         21   47      146        37:18.8     12:02/M
       9    Monte Parsons                     Kankakee  IL          260   49      200        48:41.7     15:42/M
      10    John Regalado                     Chicago  IL           283   47      233      1:01:33.1     19:51/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    John J Cunningham                 Orland Park  IL        36   51       32        24:36.4      7:56/M
       2    Anthony Rigor                     Woodridge  IL         293   52       38        25:36.7      8:15/M
       3    Mike Pilarczyk                    Orland Hills  IL      271   52       57        27:29.0      8:52/M
       4    Gil Oliva                         Midlothian  IL        386   51      210        51:49.8     16:43/M
Top

Male 55 and over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Rick McDaniel                     Tinley Park  IL       231   63       17        23:20.5      7:32/M
       2    Anthony Tolbert                   Matteson  IL          324   56      102        31:06.3     10:02/M
       3    Andy Avalos                       Orland Park  L        355   55      121        33:17.9     10:44/M
       4    Jerry Kolanowski                  Lansing  IL           202   67      215        54:22.1     17:32/M
       5    John Petro                        Tinley Park  IL       269   58      217        54:54.1     17:43/M